?

Log in

 
 
30 May 2008 @ 10:02 am
SUPERNATURAL  
I've got some more pics of the boys for you. 5 pics with both of them and 2 for each guy. Some might look similar to already released ones but believe me they aren't the same. Also they are slightly bigger than usual. Rules as always.


 


HOTNESS
 
 
 
Evenstar: SPN- SamDean walking from the sideevenstar_1203 on May 30th, 2008 08:12 am (UTC)
Veryyyy hot. Thank you! :D
ckllckll on May 30th, 2008 08:15 am (UTC)
THANK YOU so much
tariel22: dean-gunsmoketariel22 on May 30th, 2008 08:22 am (UTC)
Oh. My. God. I think this is your best batch yet. That one pic of the boys? Where Dean has the big gun, and the ring, and the eyebrow, and the tongue?! *thud* Thank you so much!!
Hope: in blood only_hopefulness_ on May 30th, 2008 08:26 am (UTC)
Thank you very-very much!!! :)))
raloria - Screencapping Goddess: Brothers3raloria on May 30th, 2008 08:32 am (UTC)
OMG! Stunning. Simply stunning.

Thank you so much for providing these. :D
Inma: jared padaleckiinma_ny on May 30th, 2008 08:36 am (UTC)
Thanks! Thanks! Thanks! Thanks!
I love them!
Rosannazonikita on May 30th, 2008 08:46 am (UTC)
Thank you so much!
Life's a riot, a lover, a friendtj_smartz on May 30th, 2008 08:50 am (UTC)
Ohh but I am in utter glee with these. Thank you.
Jenworth: Jensen♥jenworth on May 30th, 2008 09:05 am (UTC)
Thanks so much they really look at there best;)if the can ever look bad,lol
红叶slashgoddess: Sam & Dean Kidsslashgoddess on May 30th, 2008 09:05 am (UTC)
woo~ it's just getting better and better~~
thanks!
all_feeling on May 30th, 2008 09:37 am (UTC)
Jensen and that shotgun was definatly love at first sight :)
thank you very much :)
Ruterutewinchester on May 30th, 2008 10:00 am (UTC)
thanks for sharing with us. i love them :)

i would like to post them on my blog ( http://supernaturalfansportugal.blogspot.com/) but i want your premission. and of course i will credit you :)
Jjr24tw on May 31st, 2008 01:35 pm (UTC)
Rules about reposting of any kind is all in the sidebar. ;)
x5valex5vale on May 30th, 2008 10:01 am (UTC)
Thank you so much!!!
Jas: J2 ◘ S1 Promo - together forevercrystalchain on May 30th, 2008 10:18 am (UTC)
Thank you SO much! ♥
Susan: sn - Jared - WOAH!nyaubaby on May 30th, 2008 10:27 am (UTC)
My fucking eyes are tearing up! I love the picture with the blade and the shotgun and OMG!

J! THANKS! *g*
kes1807: Dean&Sam1kes1807 on May 30th, 2008 10:30 am (UTC)
Thank you so much for these.
leelustleelust on May 30th, 2008 10:35 am (UTC)
Thanx so much!
fehrlybrendan: sam & deanfehrlybrendan on May 30th, 2008 11:01 am (UTC)
Thank you so, so much!
Babydracky: Smilebabydracky on May 30th, 2008 11:08 am (UTC)
Yeah!!!
Thanks for sharing^^
bonbonschneckebonbonschnecke on May 30th, 2008 11:08 am (UTC)
Totally hot!!!! Thank you!
wiesnaswiesnas on May 30th, 2008 11:19 am (UTC)
thanks again :)
winchestercrazywinchestercrazy on May 30th, 2008 11:24 am (UTC)
Squeeeeeeeeeeeeeeee!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

THANX SOOOOOOOOO MUCH!!!!
(Anonymous) on May 30th, 2008 11:52 am (UTC)
I followed a link here but I can't see the pictures at all. The link says that permission is forbidden.
Jascrystalchain on May 30th, 2008 02:01 pm (UTC)
You need an account @ livejournal.com
jensenfanchilejensenfanchile on May 30th, 2008 12:07 pm (UTC)
Thank you ^_^
serenography: SPN-jensenlipsserenography on May 30th, 2008 12:40 pm (UTC)
Love these too!
Thanks, Jana.
Steffilegoline on May 30th, 2008 01:28 pm (UTC)
WOW.
rreadmymindrreadmymind on May 30th, 2008 02:26 pm (UTC)
cool pics!
Heidi: spn samndean [wiasnb]heizqu on May 30th, 2008 02:52 pm (UTC)
Thank you!
rojajirojaji on May 30th, 2008 04:23 pm (UTC)
here via either x5vale or missyjack, can't remember which. great pics, thanks so much for sharing them with us!!!
nargynargynargynargy on May 30th, 2008 04:57 pm (UTC)
thank you!
WWDD? - What Would Donna Do?jellicle on May 30th, 2008 05:13 pm (UTC)
Thank you very very very much! ♥
Lierina: familylierina on May 30th, 2008 05:32 pm (UTC)
Thank you!
Pandafurry1 on May 30th, 2008 06:07 pm (UTC)
thank you so much !

*hugs*
JDjorge_2 on May 30th, 2008 09:08 pm (UTC)
OMG! Thank you :DD
sherribonannella on May 30th, 2008 10:43 pm (UTC)
It won't let me look at them, it says I am forbidden to look at them on this server. Wtf?
betgirlbetgirl on May 30th, 2008 11:08 pm (UTC)
Thank you for sharing these with us. XD
mrsr58mrsr58 on May 31st, 2008 01:49 am (UTC)
VERY nice, thank you!!!
daysinha: Dean1daysinha on May 31st, 2008 02:03 am (UTC)
Thank you so much! Best pic: Dean and the shotgun! Wow! ;)