?

Log in

 
 
10 July 2008 @ 07:34 am
SUPERNATURAL  
3 more Season 2 promotional pictures of Jensen Ackles. Rules to your left.



SEXY
 
 
 
Evenstar: Jensen. kneeling b/wevenstar_1203 on July 10th, 2008 06:31 am (UTC)
Awesome, thank you!! :D
Aimee'evenangelsfail on July 26th, 2008 06:58 am (UTC)
DO you have the full version of the pic in your icon?
Evenstar: Jensen- leaning doorwayevenstar_1203 on July 26th, 2008 08:10 am (UTC)
There you go :)
It's from SPN Media
tariel22: dean-promo guhtariel22 on July 10th, 2008 06:45 am (UTC)
Sexy is right!! *thud* I have no words that are adequate. Thank you!! ♥
Queen of the Maymini_moue on July 10th, 2008 07:10 am (UTC)
Well, that's set me up for the rest of the day! Thanks for posting!
Lierina: Jensen smilelierina on July 10th, 2008 08:19 am (UTC)
Thank you :-)
leelustleelust on July 10th, 2008 08:35 am (UTC)
Thanx a lot!
aysha: spn - j²aysha on July 10th, 2008 08:47 am (UTC)
thank you soo much!
raloria - Screencapping Goddess: Jensen - One Good Manraloria on July 10th, 2008 09:23 am (UTC)
Oh, thank you, thank you, thank you!
I've been in need of new Jensen pics. *stares* :D
Hope_hopefulness_ on July 10th, 2008 09:53 am (UTC)
Thank you so much!!!
ckllckll on July 10th, 2008 10:20 am (UTC)
Thank you so much!
deluweildeluweil on July 10th, 2008 10:22 am (UTC)
These are great thank you:)
des(iree) ♪hydrogens on July 10th, 2008 10:24 am (UTC)
Aw, thanks for these. :)
i'm on a website where people fuck fruitgeckoholic on July 10th, 2008 10:29 am (UTC)
Wow, thank you!! You made my day! *faints*
Geo: Evil taco iconislagurl on July 10th, 2008 10:30 am (UTC)
WooooooooooooooooooooooooW...so sexy! Thank you for sharing =]
Jascrystalchain on July 10th, 2008 10:31 am (UTC)
Yummy! Thanks for sharing with us :)
Lena: lookingthorughwindowalena2b on July 10th, 2008 10:32 am (UTC)
GUH! *thud*
Jojo: Djojothecr on July 10th, 2008 10:34 am (UTC)
Awesome! Thank you much ♥
wiesnaswiesnas on July 10th, 2008 10:34 am (UTC)
thanks for sharing :)
ange_etrangeange_etrange on July 10th, 2008 10:35 am (UTC)
Awesome!
Thank you!:)
Pandafurry1 on July 10th, 2008 10:41 am (UTC)
Thank you so much babe! :-*
x5valex5vale on July 10th, 2008 10:47 am (UTC)
Thank you!
Marionsoftcake_70 on July 10th, 2008 11:06 am (UTC)
*THUD*

I mean - thank you :)
potchipotchi_17 on July 10th, 2008 11:22 am (UTC)
Thanks a lot for sharing!!..
Rosanna: JA cloudszonikita on July 10th, 2008 11:23 am (UTC)
YAY! Thank you!
Tularia - Elf Mistresstularia on July 10th, 2008 11:30 am (UTC)
Oh my.... *THUD*
all_feeling on July 10th, 2008 11:35 am (UTC)
Wow, awesome. Thank so much.
kes1807kes1807 on July 10th, 2008 12:55 pm (UTC)
Thank you for these!
rreadmymindrreadmymind on July 10th, 2008 01:54 pm (UTC)
iiupi (?)
phanie28phanie28 on July 10th, 2008 03:34 pm (UTC)
Thank you!! :)
daysinhadaysinha on July 10th, 2008 04:00 pm (UTC)
OMG! You've made my day! I loved it! He looks amazing! Thank you soooo much!

;)
jensenfanchilejensenfanchile on July 10th, 2008 06:36 pm (UTC)
Thanks a lot sweetie ^_^
::twiglet::twigletmoo on July 10th, 2008 08:05 pm (UTC)
Ooooooo...

*licks screen*

thanks for sharing!
wistie: red witchwistie on July 10th, 2008 09:22 pm (UTC)
I love your blog!


I can only see one picture (it's totally hot!) so what am I doing wrong?

confused...
Reiven
Jenworth: Acklesjenworth on July 11th, 2008 12:45 am (UTC)
THX!!
nargynargynargynargy on July 11th, 2008 12:48 am (UTC)
wow thank you! I would die if you managed to get these in the UHQ sizes you sometimes do :). Thank you SO MUCH.
naomisyd21 on July 11th, 2008 03:52 am (UTC)
Thanks for sharing hon! xx
deanvica23deanvica23 on July 11th, 2008 11:14 pm (UTC)
god , seigneur jesus , my god
thanks thanks for the news pic jensen is mortel!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

love of france .
stawberynvanila: Jared - christmas cottagestawberynvanila on July 12th, 2008 04:46 pm (UTC)
Thank you so very much, i've never seen this before. Really appreciate it. Will cresit when used.

Hope you don't mind me friendinf you. ;)

Cheers,
K
mystic_reader: Happy dancemystic_reader on July 12th, 2008 04:57 pm (UTC)
Thank you!
ladyra: SPN Dudeladyra on July 13th, 2008 10:24 pm (UTC)
Yum
Hey there. I snitched a picture, the untitled one of Dean all shaded blue. He is so gorgeous. Sigh. Thanks!!!
johnnyjoshjohnnyjosh on July 13th, 2008 10:36 pm (UTC)
these are great, but just thought I should let you know that pic 114 isn't showing up, hope it isn't just me XD.
(Anonymous) on April 18th, 2009 04:52 pm (UTC)
Crislanny Ackles Padalecki
I and my sister Lorena like a great deal of you, I assisted supernatural, and I and the Lorena find very legally, I like the two, Sam (Jered Padalecki) and seriate and pretty, already the Dean (Jensen Ackles) he and pretty, funny and what likes more of women, of the qui for wool he always arranges a woman and with whom to go out, kisses of the Crislanny and of the Lorena.